Tel: +86-532-88566601
E-mail: sales@successrigging.com

Contact

Qingdao Success Machinery Co.,Ltd

ADD: Guozhuang Industrial Park, Tongji Subdistrict, Jimo Qingdao

 

TEL: +86-532-88566601

FAX: +86-532-85059139

 

E-MAIL: sales@successrigging.com

WEBSITE: www.successrigging.com

5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel

QINGDAO SUCCESS MACHINERY CO.,LTD 


Basic Info

  • Model NO.: eye and eye swivel

  • Material: Stainless steel

  • Color: Solid Color

  • Surface Finished: High Polish and Electric Polish

  • Trademark: QIGNDAO SUCCESS 

  • Origin: China

  • Usage: Chain Accessories

  • Surface Treatment: High Polish and Electric Polish

  • Size: 5-25mm

  • Using: for Chain

  • Specification: CE

  • HS Code: 732690

Product Description

Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware

5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye And Eye Swivel

Stainless Steel Eye Eye Swivel / Double Eye Swivel - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Supplier

 

1.Material:AISI316 or AISI304
2.Surface:High Polish and Electric Polish
3.Size:5mm-25mm

 

No.SIZE(mm)d(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)B1(mm)
YFSSS0555601413
YFSSS0666711715
YFSSS0888942020
YFSSS09991022222
YFSSS1010101182724
YFSSS1212121322725
YFSSS1313131523531
YFSSS1616161884538
YFSSS1919212295242
YFSSS222223.52485247
YFSSS2525262916663
YFSSS2728293407670
YFSSS3232333898780

 

 

Our main products include:


1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.


2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.


3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.


4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.
 

Company Information